Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tefe

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tefe. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tefe with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,0088,704
BustAfghanistan 13,8478,605
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,8488,605
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,1118,769
FarahAfghanistan 13,6238,465
GardizAfghanistan 14,1828,813
GhazniAfghanistan 14,1178,772
HeratAfghanistan 13,5588,425
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,1118,768
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,2458,852
KabulAfghanistan 14,1368,784
KandaharAfghanistan 13,9818,688
KhostAfghanistan 14,2558,858
KunduzAfghanistan 14,0088,705
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,7048,516
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8698,618
North SalangAfghanistan 14,0838,751
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,6058,454
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,7508,544
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,9388,661
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,6418,476
ShkoderAlbania 9,7846,080
TiranaAlbania 9,7966,087
VloreAlbania 9,7606,065
AdrarAlgeria 7,7154,794
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2935,153
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2975,156
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6935,402
BatnaAlgeria 8,5345,303
BecharAlgeria 7,6414,748
BejaiaAlgeria 8,4535,253
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6024,724
BiskraAlgeria 8,4575,255
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3775,205
ChlefAlgeria 8,1175,044
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,5755,328
DjanetAlgeria 8,5675,324
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2345,117
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0795,020
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5165,292
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2165,106
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4125,227
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6585,380
In SalahAlgeria 7,9524,941
MilianaAlgeria 8,1975,093
OranAlgeria 7,9314,928
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7594,821
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6155,354
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,1335,054
TebessaAlgeria 8,6845,396
TimimounAlgeria 7,8004,847
TindoufAlgeria 6,9634,327
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4425,246
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6337,229
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,36210,789
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,3515,189
HuamboAngola 8,8905,524
LuandaAngola 8,6255,360
LuenaAngola 9,3465,808
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,4995,281
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,5884,094
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,6984,162
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,7054,167
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,5984,100
ByrdAntarctica 8,9995,592
DavisAntarctica 11,5217,159
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,5574,075
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,4786,511
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,5302,193
AzulArgentina 3,7452,327
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,9412,449
BarilocheArgentina 4,2512,642
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,5302,194
CeresArgentina 2,9631,841
ChamicalArgentina 3,0071,869
ChepesArgentina 3,1161,936
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,7242,936
ConcordiaArgentina 3,1841,979
CórdobaArgentina 3,1081,932
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,1181,937
CorrientesArgentina 2,7511,710
EsquelArgentina 4,4462,763
EzeizaArgentina 3,5552,209
FormosaArgentina 2,6311,635
General PicoArgentina 3,5972,235
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,3552,085
JuninArgentina 3,4892,168
La PlataArgentina 3,5832,227
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,0851,296
La RiojaArgentina 2,9021,803
LaboulayeArgentina 3,4242,128
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,2673,273
Las LomitasArgentina 2,4131,499
Malarg EArgentina 3,6082,242
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,2322,630
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,9112,431
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,2732,034
MendozaArgentina 3,3102,057
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,3042,053
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,0821,915
NeuquenArgentina 3,9722,468
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,5892,230
OranArgentina 2,2001,367
ParanaArgentina 3,1901,983
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,0331,885
PehuajoArgentina 3,6252,253
PergaminoArgentina 3,4212,126
PigeArgentina 3,8142,370
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,1481,956
PosadasArgentina 2,8251,756
PresidenciaArgentina 2,6441,643
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,3192,063
Punta IndioArgentina 3,6392,262
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,1101,933
ReconquistaArgentina 2,9191,814
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,3082,056
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,3823,345
RivadaviaArgentina 2,3211,442
RosarioArgentina 3,3112,058
SaltaArgentina 2,3901,485
San AntonioArgentina 4,1612,586
San LuisArgentina 3,3292,069
San RafaelArgentina 3,4922,170
Santa RosaArgentina 3,6922,294
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,7141,686
SarmientoArgentina 4,7142,929
TrelewArgentina 4,4302,753
TucumanArgentina 2,6101,622
UshuaiaArgentina 5,7293,560
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,1791,975
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,9521,835
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,3772,099
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,8757,380
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,5843,470
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1139,391
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7389,780
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,38610,182
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,47710,239
AmberleyAustralia 14,7319,154
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,0749,367
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7129,142
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,52610,891
CairnsAustralia 15,9859,933
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,4518,980
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,86810,482
CedunaAustralia 15,6169,704
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3219,520
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,18210,056
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9719,303
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,38610,182
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,5259,026
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9089,886
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,06310,603
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,55510,909
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,35210,782
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,7279,151
East SaleAustralia 14,3588,922
Esperance (po)Australia 15,8229,832
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8229,832
EssendonAustralia 14,5209,023
ForrestAustralia 15,9779,928
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2318,843
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43710,214
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,55910,290
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,25810,724
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,9468,666
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,9508,669
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8709,862
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,16210,043
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0708,743
LavertonAustralia 14,5189,022
LearmonthAustralia 17,16510,666
LongreachAustralia 15,6869,748
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,6869,748
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9778,685
Low HeadAustralia 14,1358,784
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4269,586
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,4347,727
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,24410,715
MeekatharraAustralia 16,66310,355
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,5309,029
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,5109,017
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9819,309
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7439,161
Mount IsaAustralia 16,26010,104
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3528,297
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,34710,158
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3898,941
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1319,403
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,23210,708
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9649,920
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0909,998
Port HedlandAustralia 17,35110,782
RichmondAustralia 14,4708,992
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1819,434
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,4188,959
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4228,962
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,72810,395
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,73010,396
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,65610,350
TibooburraAustralia 15,3899,563
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7549,790
WaggaAustralia 14,5769,057
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,34010,775
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4538,981
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6239,708
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63910,340
WoomeraAustralia 15,5519,664
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49210,870
GrazAustria 9,5385,927
InnsbruckAustria 9,2405,742
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4475,871
LinzAustria 9,4695,884
SalzburgAustria 9,3745,825
ViennaAustria 9,6285,983
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,3485,809
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,0667,498
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,2817,632
GancaAzerbaijan 12,0187,468
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,1337,540
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,0227,471
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,9165,540
LerwickUk 8,9155,540
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,1357,541
QubaAzerbaijan 12,1787,568
SakiAzerbaijan 12,0727,502
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,2607,619
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,2067,585
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,2077,585
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,0667,498
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,2177,591
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,0857,509
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,0197,469
Horta, FaialAzores 5,9493,697
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0883,783
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8683,646
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,4472,142
MuharraqBahrain 12,6947,888
ChittagongBangladesh 16,72110,390
DhakaBangladesh 16,52710,270
CharnocksBarbados 1,9161,191
BrestBelarus 10,1936,334
GomelBelarus 10,6886,642
GrodnoBelarus 10,2276,355
MinskBelarus 10,4636,502
MogilevBelarus 10,6246,602
VitebskBelarus 10,6296,605
BrusselsBelgium 8,8545,502
D’UccleBelgium 8,8545,502
OstendeBelgium 8,7755,453
Belize CityBelize 3,4792,162
BeninBenin 7,5254,676
BohiconBenin 7,5014,661
CotonouBenin 7,5254,676
KandiBenin 7,6524,755
NatitingouBenin 7,4714,643
ParakouBenin 7,5914,717
SaveBenin 7,5564,695
BermudaBermuda 3,9732,469
La PazBolivia 1,511939
Santa CruzBolivia 1,6121,001
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,7196,039
FrancistownBotswana 10,1006,276
MaunBotswana 9,6836,017
TshaneBotswana 9,5095,909
AimoresBrazil 3,1291,945
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,0431,891
AltamiraBrazil 1,388862
Alto TapajosBrazil 911566
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,0961,924
ApodiBrazil 2,9921,859
AracajuBrazil 3,1611,965
AracuaiBrazil 2,8911,797
AragarcasBrazil 1,9501,212
AraxaBrazil 2,6391,640
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,1051,929
BageBrazil 3,3022,052
BambuiBrazil 2,7461,706
BarbacenaBrazil 3,0131,872
BarbalhaBrazil 2,8451,768
BarcelosBrazil 331206
BarraBrazil 2,5241,568
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,1671,347
BarreirasBrazil 2,3781,478
BelémBrazil 1,8161,128
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,9101,808
BelterraBrazil 1,086675
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,3621,468
Bom JesusBrazil 3,1921,984
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,5851,606
BrasiliaBrazil 2,2961,427
BrevesBrazil 1,590988
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,2091,994
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,2722,033
CabroboBrazil 2,8621,779
CaceresBrazil 1,606998
CaetiteBrazil 2,6991,677
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,2182,000
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,1911,362
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,6541,649
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,9791,851
Campos SalesBrazil 2,7221,692
CanavieirasBrazil 3,1321,946
CaparaoBrazil 3,1231,940
CapinopolisBrazil 2,3691,472
CaratingaBrazil 3,0531,897
CaravelasBrazil 3,2001,989
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,5771,601
CarolinaBrazil 1,9581,217
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,8551,774
CataguasesBrazil 3,1101,932
CatalaoBrazil 2,4581,527
CatanduvaBrazil 2,6071,620
CaxiasBrazil 2,3741,475
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,2031,991
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,2562,023
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,0761,912
ChapecoBrazil 2,9371,825
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,334829
CipoBrazil 3,0111,871
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,7891,112
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,8941,798
CordeiroBrazil 3,1801,976
CorrentinaBrazil 2,4611,529
CorumbaBrazil 1,9151,190
CoximBrazil 2,0001,243
CrateusBrazil 2,6721,661
CuiabaBrazil 1,6491,025
CuritibaBrazil 2,9551,836
DiamantinaBrazil 2,8311,759
DiamantinoBrazil 1,524947
DouradosBrazil 2,3531,462
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,1291,944
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,2812,039
EspinosaBrazil 2,7221,692
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,5832,226
FloraniaBrazil 3,1051,929
FlorestaBrazil 2,9471,831
FlorianoBrazil 2,4311,511
FlorianopolisBrazil 3,1911,983
FormosaBrazil 2,3331,450
FortalezaBrazil 2,8971,800
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,6931,673
FrancaBrazil 2,6741,661
GaranhunsBrazil 3,1741,973
GoianiaBrazil 2,2441,394
GoiasBrazil 2,1181,316
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,0151,874
GrajauBrazil 2,0411,268
GuairaBrazil 2,5621,592
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,8531,773
GuaratingaBrazil 3,1231,940
IbiriteBrazil 2,9051,805
IguatuBrazil 2,8331,761
IlheusBrazil 3,0831,916
ImperatrizBrazil 1,9221,194
IndaialBrazil 3,0921,921
IpameriBrazil 2,4071,496
IraiBrazil 2,9151,812
IreceBrazil 2,6661,657
ItaberabaBrazil 2,8581,776
ItacoatiaraBrazil 696433
ItaitubaBrazil 972604
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,8741,786
ItaperunaBrazil 3,1651,967
ItapevaBrazil 2,8501,771
ItirucuBrazil 2,9371,825
ItuacuBrazil 2,8191,752
IvinhemaBrazil 2,4061,495
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,7111,685
JacobinaBrazil 2,8081,745
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,9911,859
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,3292,068
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,5731,599
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,0821,915
LavrasBrazil 2,9131,810
LencoisBrazil 2,7611,716
LinharesBrazil 3,2141,997
LondrinaBrazil 2,6581,652
MacapaBrazil 1,563972
MacauBrazil 3,1181,938
MaceioBrazil 3,2772,037
MachadoBrazil 2,8731,786
ManausBrazil 521324
MarabaBrazil 1,7381,080
MaringaBrazil 2,6171,626
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,189739
Monte AzulBrazil 2,7351,699
Monte SantoBrazil 2,9101,808
MonteiroBrazil 3,0981,925
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,7171,688
Morada NovaBrazil 2,9241,817
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,7311,697
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,1841,978
ObidosBrazil 1,033642
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,1651,967
ParacatuBrazil 2,4811,542
ParanaBrazil 2,1181,316
ParanaguaBrazil 3,0091,870
ParanaibaBrazil 2,3351,451
ParintinsBrazil 888552
ParnaibaBrazil 2,5441,581
Passo FundoBrazil 3,0581,900
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,6041,618
PaulistanaBrazil 2,6601,653
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,0011,865
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,9211,815
PeixeBrazil 2,0251,258
PetrolinaBrazil 2,7571,713
PicosBrazil 2,6031,618
PiraiBrazil 3,1001,926
PirenopolisBrazil 2,2111,374
PompeuBrazil 2,7721,723
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,3421,455
Porto De MozBrazil 1,397868
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,9291,820
Porto VelhoBrazil 607377
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,2862,042
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,9561,216
PosseBrazil 2,3391,454
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,8241,755
RecifeBrazil 3,3352,072
RemansoBrazil 2,5911,610
Rio BrancoBrazil 810503
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,1781,975
Rio NegroBrazil 2,9861,856
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,2071,372
SalvadorBrazil 3,0711,908
Santa MariaBrazil 3,1491,957
SantaremBrazil 1,116693
SantosBrazil 3,0211,877
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,7561,712
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,455904
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,9571,837
Sao JoaquimBrazil 3,1821,978
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,9661,843
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,9751,848
Sao LuisBrazil 2,2671,409
Sao MateusBrazil 3,1951,986
São PauloBrazil 2,9651,842
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,7371,701
Sena MadureiraBrazil 777483
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,8171,751
SerrinhaBrazil 2,9791,851
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,8521,772
SobralBrazil 2,7031,679
SoureBrazil 1,8191,130
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,3821,480
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,5542,208
SurubimBrazil 3,2452,016
TaguatingaBrazil 2,2471,396
TarauacaBrazil 857533
TauaBrazil 2,7071,682
TeresinaBrazil 2,4341,513
TiriosBrazil 1,155717
TorresBrazil 3,2912,045
TracuateuaBrazil 1,9901,237
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,3941,488
TriunfoBrazil 2,9811,852
TucuruiBrazil 1,6631,034
TuriacuBrazil 2,1521,337
UaupesBrazil 471293
UbatubaBrazil 3,0731,909
UberabaBrazil 2,5761,601
VassourasBrazil 3,1011,927
VicosaBrazil 3,0541,898
VitoriaBrazil 3,2442,016
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,9101,808
Ze DocaBrazil 2,1281,322
BurgasBulgaria 10,4396,487
LomBulgaria 10,1026,278
PlevenBulgaria 10,2106,344
PlovdivBulgaria 10,2136,347
SadovoBulgaria 10,2286,356
SandanskiBulgaria 10,0876,268
SofiaBulgaria 10,1056,279
VarnaBulgaria 10,4786,511
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,1944,471
BurundiBurundi 10,4316,482
Phnom PenhCambodia 18,54811,526
SiemreapCambodia 18,33611,394
BatouriCameroon 8,8275,485
DoualaCameroon 8,3115,165
GarouaCameroon 8,7655,446
MamfeCameroon 8,2785,144
MarouaCameroon 8,8715,512
NgaoundereCameroon 8,7655,447
NkoundjaCameroon 8,4395,244
YaoundeCameroon 8,5075,286
YokoCameroon 8,6165,354
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,0274,988
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,0004,971
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5605,940
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,6653,521
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,5495,934
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,4003,977
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,3543,948
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,7813,593
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,9904,965
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,9554,943
Banff, AbCanada 7,7354,807
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,7453,570
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,2443,880
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,5234,675
Bissett, MbCanada 6,7274,180
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0084,976
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,6123,488
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,7585,442
Brandon, MbCanada 6,8174,236
Broadview, SkCanada 6,9814,338
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,8844,899
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,4795,269
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0503,138
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,5175,293
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,6995,406
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,6424,749
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,6205,357
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,2615,134
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,7904,841
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,9904,965
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,1794,461
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,2805,766
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,5045,284
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,7185,418
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,3863,969
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7444,812
Chapais, QcCanada 5,9903,722
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7123,549
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,5183,429
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,5243,432
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,2905,151
Chatham, NbCanada 5,6013,481
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,7284,802
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4994,039
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,3293,933
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,3764,584
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,1185,666
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2175,106
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6704,766
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,9963,726
Comox, BcCanada 8,2265,112
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,4895,275
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,6694,766
Coronation, AbCanada 7,5654,701
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,6504,754
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,9993,728
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,9224,301
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,2665,137
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,9295,549
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,8893,660
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,0234,986
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,8583,640
Dryden, OnCanada 6,4984,038
Earlton, OnCanada 5,8363,626
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,7634,824
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,7804,835
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,7774,832
Edson, AbCanada 7,9354,931
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,4865,273
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8154,856
Estevan, SkCanada 6,9084,293
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,6805,394
Eureka, NtCanada 9,3445,806
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3094,542
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0224,985
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8754,893
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5665,323
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,5404,685
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6685,386
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,1495,064
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,3255,173
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2205,108
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,4873,410
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,4783,404
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4704,642
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,8993,666
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,1764,459
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,1065,037
Golden, BcCanada 7,8244,862
Goose, NfCanada 6,3163,925
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,7533,575
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1645,073
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,3763,341
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6503,511
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,4195,853
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3403,319
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,3663,335
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,3963,353
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3163,925
Harrow, OnCanada 5,3723,338
Hay River, NtCanada 8,3705,201
Hope, BcCanada 7,9904,965
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3785,828
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,9784,336
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,5045,906
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4704,642
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,4105,847
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,6564,758
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9964,969
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,1133,799
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,1133,799
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,8894,903
Kenora, OnCanada 6,5604,076
Kingston, OnCanada 5,4233,370
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,8026,091
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,8165,478
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,8434,252
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,5313,437
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4894,654
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,0333,749
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,8055,471
Langara, BcCanada 8,9365,553
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5564,074
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,4794,647
London, OnCanada 5,4173,366
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0755,018
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4544,632
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0414,997
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,1325,054
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,6343,501
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,3064,540
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,4305,860
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5865,336
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,3834,588
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1505,064
Moncton, NbCanada 5,5013,418
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,7893,597
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,5043,420
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,5033,420
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,1284,429
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,2633,892
Morden, MbCanada 6,6684,144
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,5663,459
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,6684,144
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,1375,056
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,9613,704
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,3173,925
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1005,655
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,4484,628
North Bay, OnCanada 5,7163,552
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,5223,431
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,5203,431
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1525,066
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,2135,104
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8764,894
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,6233,494
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,4653,396
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,5574,074
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2095,101
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,6903,536
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,4315,239
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,7384,187
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,3564,571
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3025,159
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7795,455
Princeton, BcCanada 7,0484,380
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,9155,540
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,6163,490
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2475,125
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,7054,788
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,6534,134
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,0894,405
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,0904,406
Resolute, NtCanada 8,9155,540
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,8754,894
Roberval, QcCanada 5,8163,614
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,2803,281
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,3354,558
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,4153,365
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,8215,481
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,1225,047
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,6503,511
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3264,553
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,8753,651
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,4714,021
Scott, SkCanada 7,4484,628
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,9603,704
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,3393,318
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,4713,400
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,6706,009
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,4984,038
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,4924,034
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9564,944
Smithers, BcCanada 8,6095,350
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,8023,605
Summerside, PeCanada 5,5393,442
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,2354,496
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,2424,500
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5273,435
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,3905,213
Terrace, BcCanada 8,6755,391
Teslin, YtCanada 9,1465,683
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2104,480
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,1495,064
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2384,498
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,2283,870
Timmins, OnCanada 5,9973,727
Tofino, BcCanada 8,2535,129
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,4293,373
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,4403,381
Trenton, OnCanada 5,4333,376
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7764,211
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5733,463
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9704,953
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,8583,640
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0895,027
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,6984,783
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,6214,736
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,0785,020
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,0855,024
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,2633,892
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,4393,380
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,9445,558
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,2885,772
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,5933,476
Windsor, OnCanada 5,3993,355
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,6944,160
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,1724,457
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,2503,262
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4235,234
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,0484,380
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3163,925
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2663,894
SalCape Verde 5,1013,170
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,2865,770
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8006,090
AbecheChad 9,6185,977
FayaChad 9,4765,889
MoundouChad 9,0515,624
N’DjamenaChad 8,9735,576
AntofagastaChile 2,3171,440
AricaChile 1,7761,103
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,7792,970
ChicoChile 4,8533,015
ChillanChile 3,7702,343
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,8122,369
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,7381,701
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,7662,962
Curico-General FreireChile 3,5782,223
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,0001,243
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,4333,376
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,9163,676
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,0311,883
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,2252,625
ParronChile 3,4912,170
Puerto AysenChile 4,7382,945
Puerto MonttChile 4,3152,682
Punta ArenasChile 5,5483,448
QuinteroChile 3,3732,096
SantiagoChile 3,4082,118
SewellChile 3,4662,154
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,0182,497
ValdiviaChile 4,1412,574
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,1032,550
VallenarChile 2,9071,807
ValparaisoChile 3,3622,089
AltaiChina 14,4378,971
BeijingChina 15,9489,910
ChangchunChina 15,4059,573
ChangduChina 16,38810,184
ChangshaChina 17,23610,711
ChengduChina 16,75210,410
ChongqingChina 16,96610,543
DuianChina 15,9519,912
ErlianChina 15,5249,647
GanzhouChina 17,51310,883
GuangzhouChina 17,79911,061
HaikouChina 18,08611,239
HailarChina 14,8969,257
HamiChina 15,1289,400
HetanChina 14,8109,203
JiuquanChina 15,6279,711
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,3938,944
KashiChina 14,3798,935
KunmingChina 17,25510,722
LanzhouChina 16,19210,062
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,13810,028
NanchangChina 17,20910,694
NanjingChina 16,81010,446
NanningChina 17,74111,024
PingbianChina 16,90010,502
QingdaoChina 16,34310,155
QiqiharChina 15,0519,353
RuoqiangChina 15,1949,442
ShanghaiChina 16,85110,472
ShantouChina 17,78311,050
ShenyangChina 15,6719,738
TaiyuanChina 16,19710,065
TaoyuanChina 17,52210,889
TengchongChina 17,00110,565
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,7629,173
Xi’AnChina 16,51310,261
XichangChina 16,95710,537
YanjiChina 15,4049,572
YichangChina 16,94710,531
YinchuanChina 16,0049,945
YiningChina 14,4068,952
ZhengzhouChina 16,52510,269
ZhijiangChina 17,27210,733
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,511939
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,495929
AraucaColombia 1,340832
BarranquillaColombia 1,9381,204
Benito SalasColombia 1,373853
BogotáColombia 1,381858
Camilo DazaColombia 1,527949
El CaranoColombia 1,6651,035
Las GaviotasColombia 1,119695
MatecanaColombia 1,527949
PeralesColombia 1,449901
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,105687
Rafael NunezColombia 1,9481,211
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,5841,606
Simon BolivarColombia 1,9271,197
VanguardiaColombia 1,297806
Vasquez CoboColombia 589366
YariguiesColombia 1,534953
MoroniComoros 11,8767,380
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,6191,628
LimonCosta Rica 2,5131,561
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,6781,664
San JoseCosta Rica 2,6071,620
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,4475,871
DubrovnikCroatia 9,6756,012
SibenikCroatia 9,5155,913
SplitCroatia 9,5545,937
ZagrebCroatia 9,5575,939
CamagueyCuba 3,1071,931
CasablancaCuba 3,5172,185
HavanaCuba 3,5032,177
WillemstadCuraçao 1,7941,115
FamagustaCyprus 11,0086,840
LarnacaCyprus 10,9806,823
LimassolCyprus 10,9276,790
NicosiaCyprus 10,9496,804
BrnoCzech Republic 9,6686,008
ChebCzech Republic 9,3825,830
MosnovCzech Republic 9,7796,077
PragueCzech Republic 9,5135,911
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0766,262
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5125,911
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8875,522
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1696,319
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7896,083
CopenhagenDenmark 9,5245,918
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,6796,015
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,2655,757
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,2665,758
MarstalDenmark 9,3785,828
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,4785,890
OdenseDenmark 9,3895,834
RandersDenmark 9,3945,837
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,6545,999
StudsgårdDenmark 9,3165,789
TønderDenmark 9,2795,766
TylstrupDenmark 9,4095,847
TystofteDenmark 9,4395,866
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,4685,884
VestervigDenmark 9,3015,780
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0267,473
Melville HallDominica 2,1351,327
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6481,645
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5631,592
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5221,567
BaniDominican Republic 2,4841,543
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,4991,553
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,5181,565
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6201,628
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5621,592
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5671,595
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6661,657
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5301,572
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5671,595
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,5041,556
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6281,633
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,5091,559
HigueyDominican Republic 2,4821,542
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5731,599
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6511,647
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5841,606
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5371,576
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,4661,532
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5881,608
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,4841,544
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6741,661
MichesDominican Republic 2,5301,572
MocaDominican Republic 2,6081,621
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6301,634
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6941,674
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5271,571
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5901,609
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5371,576
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5011,554
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5751,600
PoloDominican Republic 2,4911,548
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6491,646
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5801,603
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6241,630
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5941,612
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4721,536
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,5451,581
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6041,618
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5601,591
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4951,551
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6101,622
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5161,564
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5651,594
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,4621,530
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5661,595
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6211,628
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6421,642
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,4901,547
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5221,568
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5231,568
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5701,597
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6711,660
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5291,572
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6361,638
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,4343,377
CanarEcuador 1,584984
GuayaquilEcuador 1,6921,051
IzobambaEcuador 1,575979
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,6741,040
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,6111,001
MilagroEcuador 1,6611,032
OtavaloEcuador 1,560969
PichilingueEcuador 1,6591,031
PortoviejoEcuador 1,7711,100
PuyoEcuador 1,486923
QuitoEcuador 1,573977
RumipambaEcuador 1,565973
San GabrielEcuador 1,524947
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6436,614
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8856,764
AswanEgypt 10,9236,788
AsyutEgypt 10,7436,676
BahariyaEgypt 10,5376,548
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7536,682
CairoEgypt 10,7836,701
DabaaEgypt 10,5006,525
DakhlaEgypt 10,5376,548
El ArishEgypt 11,0136,844
El TorEgypt 11,0026,837
FarafraEgypt 10,4446,490
HelwanEgypt 10,7776,697
HurguadaEgypt 11,0106,842
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8636,750
KhargaEgypt 10,6946,646
KosseirEgypt 11,0666,877
LuxorEgypt 10,9126,781
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,3856,453
MinyaEgypt 10,7166,659
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8616,749
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1096,903
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0766,883
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9096,779
SalloumEgypt 10,1926,333
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2086,343
SohagEgypt 10,8116,718
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0426,861
TahrirEgypt 10,7156,658
TantaEgypt 10,7446,676
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3522,083
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2952,047
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3542,084
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3032,053
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,2025,097
AsmaraEritrea 11,5667,187
AssabEritrea 11,9787,443
MassawaEritrea 11,6237,223
TallinEstonia 10,2906,395
TartuEstonia 10,3946,459
VilsandiEstonia 10,1236,291
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5477,176
GonderEthiopia 11,4057,087
NegeleEthiopia 11,6207,221
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,4123,363
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7465,435
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7095,412
Laucala BayFiji 12,7007,892
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8137,962
NandiFiji 12,8137,962
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3507,674
HelsinkiFinland 10,2956,397
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,3146,410
JoensuuFinland 10,5616,563
JokioinenFinland 10,2376,361
JyvskylFinland 10,3596,437
KajaaniFinland 10,4606,500
KuopioFinland 10,4626,501
KuusamoFinland 10,5256,541
LappeenrantaFinland 10,4916,519
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,0346,235
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,1896,332
OuluFinland 10,3506,431
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,4106,469
TampereFinland 10,2556,373
TurkuFinland 10,1686,318
VaasaFinland 10,1636,316
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9075,535
BiarritzFrance 8,1555,068
BordeauxFrance 8,2735,141
BrestFrance 8,1715,078
CaenFrance 8,4695,263
ChateaurouxFrance 8,5275,299
DijonFrance 8,7845,458
GourdonFrance 8,4245,235
GrenobleFrance 8,7635,446
Le MansFrance 8,4635,259
LilleFrance 8,7625,445
LyonFrance 8,7225,420
MarseilleFrance 8,6695,387
MontpellierFrance 8,5785,330
NancyFrance 8,9115,537
NantesFrance 8,3045,160
NiceFrance 8,8305,487
ParisFrance 8,6455,372
PerpignanFrance 8,4645,260
StrasbourgFrance 9,0065,597
ToulonFrance 8,7135,414
ToulouseFrance 8,3815,208
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,6461,023
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,419882
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,6451,022
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,6451,022
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,540957
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2295,113
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5875,958
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5885,958
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4405,245
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8444,875
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8735,514
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3275,796
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,0128,707
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,7337,912
BitamGabon 8,4895,275
CocobeachGabon 8,2725,140
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,6955,403
LambarnGabon 8,3315,177
LastourvilleGabon 8,6055,348
LibrevilleGabon 8,2485,125
MakokouGabon 8,6315,364
MayumbaGabon 8,3615,196
MitzicGabon 8,4855,273
MkamboGabon 8,7535,439
MoandaGabon 8,6665,385
MouilaGabon 8,4105,226
Port-GentilGabon 8,1665,074
TchibanGabon 8,4055,223
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,7801,728
BanjulGambia 5,6283,497
SukhumiGeorgia 11,5407,171
TbilisiGeorgia 11,8817,383
BerlinGermany 9,4985,902
BrockenGermany 9,3035,781
CologneGermany 9,0355,614
DresdenGermany 9,5005,904
ErfurtGermany 9,3065,783
EssenGermany 9,0495,623
FichtelbergGermany 9,4295,859
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1235,669
GeisenheimGermany 9,0725,637
GorlitzGermany 9,5825,955
HamburgGermany 9,3125,787
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,3125,786
HannoverGermany 9,2595,754
HelgolandGermany 9,1955,714
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2295,735
KarlsruheGermany 9,0745,638
KasselGermany 9,2115,724
KonstanzGermany 9,0935,650
LeipzigGermany 9,4135,850
LindenbergGermany 9,5475,933
MagdeburgGermany 9,3765,826
MunichGermany 9,3005,779
MünsterGermany 9,1095,660
NeustrelitzGermany 9,5045,906
NurembergGermany 9,2775,765
NurnbergGermany 9,2745,763
PotsdamGermany 9,4815,891
RostockGermany 9,4595,878
SchleswigGermany 9,3095,785
StuttgartGermany 9,1225,669
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,9755,577
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2175,728
AccraGhana 7,2364,496
KumasiGhana 7,0934,408
TamaleGhana 7,2114,481
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5504,691
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,3046,403
AthensGreece 10,0986,275
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,0996,276
ChiosGreece 10,3146,409
CorfuGreece 9,7866,081
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,9266,168
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,2136,347
IoanninaGreece 9,8646,130
KalamataGreece 9,9426,178
KerkiraGreece 9,7866,081
Kythira IslandGreece 10,0256,229
LamiaGreece 9,9956,211
LarissaGreece 10,0006,214
LemnosGreece 10,2286,356
LimnosGreece 10,2426,365
MethoniGreece 9,9126,160
MilosGreece 10,1566,311
MitiliniGreece 10,3566,435
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,3516,432
NaxosGreece 10,2416,364
PatrasGreece 9,9296,170
RhodesGreece 10,4796,512
SamosGreece 10,3796,449
Skiros IslandGreece 10,1726,321
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,1186,287
ThessalonikiGreece 10,0546,248
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9806,202
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8496,120
AasiaatGreenland 8,0665,012
AmmassalikGreenland 7,9754,956
AputiteqGreenland 8,3035,160
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,3605,816
FrederikshbGreenland 7,3824,587
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,8674,888
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,1385,057
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,7935,464
JakobshavnGreenland 8,1375,057
JulianehbGreenland 7,3064,540
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,9024,910
Kap TobinGreenland 8,7865,460
NanortalikGreenland 7,2624,513
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,3654,577
NordGreenland 9,7576,063
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,5864,714
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,8885,523
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,2984,535
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,9044,912
UpernavikGreenland 8,4895,275
UummannaqGreenland 8,2855,148
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,2111,374
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,2091,373
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,4772,161
BokeGuinea 5,7443,569
ConakryGuinea 5,8393,628
FaranahGuinea 6,1573,826
KankanGuinea 6,3203,927
KindiaGuinea 5,9303,685
KissidougouGuinea 6,2163,863
LabeGuinea 6,0213,741
MacentaGuinea 6,2613,891
MamouGuinea 6,0213,742
NzerekoreGuinea 6,3793,964
SiguiriGuinea 6,3573,951
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6873,534
GeorgetownGuyana 1,344835
TimehriGuyana 1,310814
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5591,590
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,1716,321
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,4786,511
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,3216,414
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,6266,603
Midway IslandHawaii 12,4007,706
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,3286,418
CatacamasHonduras 3,0981,925
CholutecaHonduras 3,0951,923
La CeibaHonduras 3,2342,009
La MesaHonduras 3,3042,053
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,9481,832
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,3332,071
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1491,957
TelaHonduras 3,2842,041
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,90511,126
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,90611,127
BudapestHungary 9,8126,097
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,8256,105
DebrecenHungary 10,0066,218
KeszthelyHungary 9,6686,008
MiskolcHungary 9,9476,181
PecsHungary 9,7336,048
SzegedHungary 9,8796,139
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,6325,985
AkureyriIceland 8,5375,305
DalatangiIceland 8,6675,386
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,5415,308
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,3975,218
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,6655,385
ReykhólarIceland 8,3825,209
ReykjavíkIceland 8,2885,150
StykkisholmurIceland 8,3365,180
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,2875,150
AgraIndia 15,2559,480
AhmedabadIndia 14,9339,280
AkolaIndia 15,4499,600
AllahabadIndia 15,6709,738
AmritsarIndia 14,7529,167
BangaloreIndia 15,7359,778
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,3569,542
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,31210,136
BikanerIndia 14,7949,193
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,0109,949
CherrapunjiIndia 16,51210,261
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,51210,261
DaltonganjIndia 15,9529,913
DarbhangaIndia 15,9859,933
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,57110,297
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,57610,300
DumkaIndia 16,21510,076
DwarkaIndia 14,6099,078
GoaIndia 15,2819,496
GuwahatiIndia 16,44010,216
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,7069,760
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,2519,477
JagdalpurIndia 16,0019,943
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,41210,199
KotaIndia 15,1549,417
KozhikodeIndia 15,5759,678
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,8279,214
LudhianaIndia 14,8829,248
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,4469,598
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,2699,488
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,0889,376
MusulipatnamIndia 16,0209,955
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,6299,712
New DelhiIndia 15,1109,389
PambanIndia 15,9769,928
PuneIndia 15,2039,448
SagarIndia 15,4819,620
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,6169,083
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,7389,780
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,7389,780
VeravalIndia 14,7829,185
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,18110,055
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,38411,424
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 19,47012,099
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,59711,556
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,25411,343
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,93611,767
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,87811,110
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,17111,291
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,93810,526
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,28811,364
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 19,25311,964
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,13910,651
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,69911,620
AbadanIran 12,3927,700
ArakIran 12,4617,743
BabolsarIran 12,6487,860
Bandar AbbasIran 13,2338,223
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,3537,676
Bandar LengehIran 13,0988,139
BirjandIran 13,3408,290
BushehrIran 12,6627,868
ChahbaharIran 13,6948,510
DezfulIran 12,3727,688
EsfahanIran 12,6717,874
IranshahrIran 13,6518,483
KermanIran 13,2148,211
KermanshahIran 12,2177,592
Khoram AbadIran 12,3387,667
MashhadIran 13,2618,240
OroomiehIran 11,9697,437
RamsarIran 12,4727,750
RashtIran 12,3717,688
SemnanIran 12,7467,921
ShahroudIran 12,8557,989
ShirazIran 12,8217,967
TabrizIran 12,0677,498
TeheranIran 12,5597,805
YazdIran 12,9228,030
ZahedanIran 13,6018,452
ZanjanIran 12,2877,635
BaghdadIraq 11,9707,438
BasraIraq 12,3447,671
BelmulletIreland 8,1365,056
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,1915,090
ClaremorrisIreland 8,1635,073
ClonesIreland 8,2915,152
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,2205,108
CorkIreland 8,0915,028
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,0885,026
DublinIreland 8,3055,161
KilkennyIreland 8,1995,095
Malin HeadIreland 8,3485,187
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,2435,122
ShannonIreland 8,1105,040
ValentiaIreland 7,9894,965
EilatIsrael 11,1256,913
HaifaIsrael 11,1176,908
JerusalemIsrael 11,1416,923
Tel AvivIsrael 11,1116,904
AlbengaItaly 8,9125,538
AlgheroItaly 8,8325,489
AmendolaItaly 9,4625,880
AnconaItaly 9,3245,794
ArezzoItaly 9,1895,710
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5425,930
BergamoItaly 9,0775,640
BolognaItaly 9,1705,699
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2195,729
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4445,869
BrindisiItaly 9,6345,987
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8615,506
CameriItaly 8,9955,590
CampobassoItaly 9,3765,826
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9325,551
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8955,528
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8235,483
Cape MeleItaly 8,9135,539
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4005,841
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3375,802
CerviaItaly 9,2415,742
CiampinoItaly 9,2115,724
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1165,665
Cisa PassItaly 9,0635,632
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1555,689
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,2815,768
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3295,797
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5365,926
DecimomannuItaly 8,8555,503
DobbiacoItaly 9,2925,774
FalconaraItaly 9,3125,786
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1465,683
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4485,871
FonniItaly 8,8985,529
FrontoneItaly 9,2605,754
FrosinoneItaly 9,2665,758
GelaItaly 9,2575,752
GenoaItaly 8,9785,579
GhediItaly 9,1145,664
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5515,935
GrazzaniseItaly 9,3195,791
GrossetoItaly 9,1105,661
GrottaglieItaly 9,5865,957
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9385,554
GuidoniaItaly 9,2285,734
IstranaItaly 9,2595,754
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0855,645
LatinaItaly 9,2325,737
LatronicoItaly 9,4635,880
LecceItaly 9,6445,993
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0565,628
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5415,929
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,3915,836
MilanItaly 9,0395,617
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,0025,594
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1105,661
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3335,800
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9405,555
PadovaItaly 9,2365,739
Paganella MountainItaly 9,1905,711
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1975,715
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1805,705
PantelleriaItaly 9,0545,626
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1015,656
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,9035,533
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,2335,738
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3545,813
PiacenzaItaly 9,0595,629
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0805,642
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2465,746
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2235,731
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4555,875
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1975,715
PrizziItaly 9,1995,717
RadicofaniItaly 9,1705,698
Resia PassItaly 9,1675,697
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2625,755
RivoltoItaly 9,3375,802
Rolle PassItaly 9,2495,748
RomeItaly 9,2085,722
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1835,707
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3665,820
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8785,517
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4845,894
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,6556,000
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,0585,629
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8575,504
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4835,893
SigonellaItaly 9,3235,794
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5725,948
TarvisioItaly 9,3895,835
TermoliItaly 9,4125,849
TorinoItaly 8,9105,537
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9095,536
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1225,669
TrevicoItaly 9,4145,850
TrevisoItaly 9,2655,757
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3855,832
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9065,534
UdineItaly 9,3535,812
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1975,715
VeniceItaly 9,2745,763
VeronaItaly 9,1595,691
VicenzaItaly 9,2135,725
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1875,709
ViterboItaly 9,1825,706
VolterraItaly 9,1095,661
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,8174,236